Callback Lists

Thescon 2016 Critic’s Choice¬†Showcase

Search Student Callback Lists:

The University Of Oklahoma- Helmerich School of Drama - Session 1

Adjudicator: Jon Young - Phone: (816) 805-6207


The University Of Oklahoma- Helmerich School of Drama - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jon Young - Phone: (816) 805-6207


Relativity School - Session 1

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (774) 454-1196


Relativity School - Session 2

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (774) 454-1196


Relativity School - Session 3

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (774) 454-1196


Relativity School - Session 4

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (774) 454-1196


scad - Session 1

Adjudicator: andra rabb - Phone: (917) 763-7940


scad - Session 2

Adjudicator: andra rabb - Phone: (917) 763-7940


scad - Session 3

Adjudicator: andra rabb - Phone: (917) 763-7940


scad - Session 4

Adjudicator: andra rabb - Phone: (917) 763-7940


scad - Session 5

Adjudicator: andra rabb - Phone: (917) 763-7940


West Texas A&M University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Andrew Lewis - Phone: (801) 628-0999


West Texas A&M University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Andrew Lewis - Phone: (801) 628-0999


West Texas A&M University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Andrew Lewis - Phone: (801) 628-0999


West Texas A&M University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Andrew Lewis - Phone: (801) 628-0999


West Texas A&M University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Andrew Lewis - Phone: (801) 628-0999


West Texas A&M University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Andrew Lewis - Phone: (801) 628-0999


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 1

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (917) 543-7775


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 2

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (917) 543-7775


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (917) 543-7775


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (917) 543-7775


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (917) 543-7775


Northern Arizona University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Ben Alexander - Phone: (225) 773-0146


Northern Arizona University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Ben Alexander - Phone: (225) 773-0146


Northern Arizona University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Ben Alexander - Phone: (225) 773-0146


Northern Arizona University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Ben Alexander - Phone: (225) 773-0146


Northern Arizona University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Ben Alexander - Phone: (225) 773-0146


AMDA - Session 1

Adjudicator: Billy Johnstone - Phone: (203) 213-3511


AMDA - Session 2

Adjudicator: Billy Johnstone - Phone: (203) 213-3511


AMDA - Session 2

Adjudicator: Billy Johnstone - Phone: (203) 213-3511


AMDA - Session 3

Adjudicator: Billy Johnstone - Phone: (203) 213-3511


AMDA - Session 3

Adjudicator: Billy Johnstone - Phone: (203) 213-3511


AMDA - Session 4

Adjudicator: Billy Johnstone - Phone: (203) 213-3511


New York Film Academy - Session 1

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 2

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 3

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 4

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 5

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Brooke Bosworth - Phone: (913) 944-2101


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Brooke Bosworth - Phone: (913) 944-2101


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Brooke Bosworth - Phone: (913) 944-2101


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Brooke Bosworth - Phone: (913) 944-2101


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Brooke Bosworth - Phone: (913) 944-2101


Pepperdine Uiversity - Session 1

Adjudicator: Cathy Thomas-Grant - Phone: (310) 506-7468


Pepperdine Uiversity - Session 2

Adjudicator: Cathy Thomas-Grant - Phone: (310) 506-7468


Pepperdine Uiversity - Session 3

Adjudicator: Cathy Thomas-Grant - Phone: (310) 506-7468


Pepperdine Uiversity - Session 4

Adjudicator: Cathy Thomas-Grant - Phone: (310) 506-7468


Pepperdine Uiversity - Session 5

Adjudicator: Cathy Thomas-Grant - Phone: (310) 506-7468


Southern Methodist University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Charley Helfert - Phone: (214) 288-3809


Southern Methodist University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Charley Helfert - Phone: (214) 288-3809


Southern Methodist University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Charley Helfert - Phone: (214) 288-3809


Southern Methodist University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Charley Helfert - Phone: (214) 288-3809


University of Nebraska - Session 6

Adjudicator: Christine Duncan - Phone: (402) 472-1618


Roosevelt University (CCPA) - Session 1

Adjudicator: Dan Cooney - Phone: (917) 679-3078


Roosevelt University (CCPA) - Session 1

Adjudicator: Dan Cooney - Phone: (917) 679-3078


Roosevelt University (CCPA) - Session 2

Adjudicator: Dan Cooney - Phone: (917) 679-3078


Roosevelt University (CCPA) - Session 3

Adjudicator: Dan Cooney - Phone: (917) 679-3078


Roosevelt University (CCPA) - Session 4

Adjudicator: Dan Cooney - Phone: (917) 679-3078


University of Colorado, Boulder - Session 1

Adjudicator: Elisabeth Collins - Phone: (720) 862-5027


University of Colorado, Boulder - Session 2

Adjudicator: Elisabeth Collins - Phone: (720) 862-5027


University of Colorado, Boulder - Session 3

Adjudicator: Elisabeth Collins - Phone: (720) 862-5027


University of Colorado, Boulder - Session 4

Adjudicator: Elisabeth Collins - Phone: (720) 862-5027


Western Wyoming Community College - Session 1

Adjudicator: Eric DeLora - Phone: (307) 382-1729


Western Wyoming Community College - Session 2

Adjudicator: Eric DeLora - Phone: (307) 382-1729


Western Wyoming Community College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Eric DeLora - Phone: (307) 382-1729


Western Wyoming Community College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Eric DeLora - Phone: (307) 382-1729


Western Wyoming Community College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Eric DeLora - Phone: (307) 382-1729


Fort Lewis College - Session 1

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 769-3987


Fort Lewis College - Session 2

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 769-3987


Fort Lewis College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 769-3987


Fort Lewis College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 769-3987


Fort Lewis College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 769-3987


The University Of Oklahoma- Helmerich School of Drama - Session 2

Adjudicator: Jon Young - Phone: (816) 805-6207


The University Of Oklahoma- Helmerich School of Drama - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jon Young - Phone: (816) 805-6207


The University Of Oklahoma- Helmerich School of Drama - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jon Young - Phone: (816) 805-6207


The University Of Oklahoma- Helmerich School of Drama - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jon Young - Phone: (816) 805-6207


Johnny Carson School of Theatre and Film - University of Nebraska - Session 1

Adjudicator: Ian Borden - Phone: (616) 826-3506


Johnny Carson School of Theatre and Film - University of Nebraska - Session 1

Adjudicator: Ian Borden - Phone: (616) 826-3506


Johnny Carson School of Theatre and Film - University of Nebraska - Session 2

Adjudicator: Ian Borden - Phone: (616) 826-3506


Johnny Carson School of Theatre and Film - University of Nebraska - Session 3

Adjudicator: Ian Borden - Phone: (616) 826-3506


Johnny Carson School of Theatre and Film - University of Nebraska - Session 4

Adjudicator: Ian Borden - Phone: (616) 826-3506


Johnny Carson School of Theatre and Film - University of Nebraska - Session 5

Adjudicator: Ian Borden - Phone: (616) 826-3506


Hastings College - Session 1

Adjudicator: Jackie Farritor - Phone: (720) 231-1009


Hastings College - Session 2

Adjudicator: Jackie Farritor - Phone: (720) 231-1009


Hastings College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jackie Farritor - Phone: (720) 231-1009


Hastings College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jackie Farritor - Phone: (720) 231-1009


Hastings College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jackie Farritor - Phone: (720) 231-1009


Utah State University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Jason Spelbring - Phone: (435) 797-3022


Utah State University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Jason Spelbring - Phone: (435) 797-3022


Utah State University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jason Spelbring - Phone: (435) 797-3022


Utah State University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jason Spelbring - Phone: (435) 797-3022


Utah State University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jason Spelbring - Phone: (435) 797-3022


Adams State University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Casper College - Session 1

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 2

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Saint Mary's University of MN - Session 1

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of MN - Session 2

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of MN - Session 3

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of MN - Session 4

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of MN - Session 5

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of MN - Session 6

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Santa Fe University of Art & Design - Session 1

Adjudicator: Kathy Morath - Phone: (626) 483-2169


Santa Fe University of Art & Design - Session 2

Adjudicator: Kathy Morath - Phone: (626) 483-2169


Santa Fe University of Art & Design - Session 3

Adjudicator: Kathy Morath - Phone: (626) 483-2169


Santa Fe University of Art & Design - Session 4

Adjudicator: Kathy Morath - Phone: (626) 483-2169


Santa Fe University of Art & Design - Session 5

Adjudicator: Kathy Morath - Phone: (626) 483-2169


University of Wyoming - Session 1

Adjudicator: Kevin Inouye - Phone: (804) 405-2695


University of Wyoming - Session 2

Adjudicator: Kevin Inouye - Phone: (804) 405-2695


University of Wyoming - Session 3

Adjudicator: Kevin Inouye - Phone: (804) 405-2695


University of Wyoming - Session 4

Adjudicator: Kevin Inouye - Phone: (804) 405-2695


University of Wyoming - Session 5

Adjudicator: Kevin Inouye - Phone: (804) 405-2695


Stephens College - Session 1

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (816) 806-8284


Stephens College - Session 2

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (816) 806-8284


Stephens College - Session 2

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (816) 806-8284


Stephens College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (816) 806-8284


Stephens College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (816) 806-8284


Stephens College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (816) 806-8284


Colorado State University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (708) 990-2983


Colorado State University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (708) 990-2983


Colorado State University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (708) 990-2983


Colorado State University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (708) 990-2983


Colorado State University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (708) 990-2983


Colorado State University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (708) 990-2983


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 1

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 2

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


Colorado Mesa University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Maurice LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Maurice LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Maurice LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Maurice LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Maurice LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


University of Great Falls - Session 1

Adjudicator: Meghan Wakeley - Phone: (406) 791-5389


University of Great Falls - Session 2

Adjudicator: Meghan Wakeley - Phone: (406) 791-5389


University of Great Falls - Session 3

Adjudicator: Meghan Wakeley - Phone: (406) 791-5389


University of Great Falls - Session 4

Adjudicator: Meghan Wakeley - Phone: (406) 791-5389


University of Great Falls - Session 5

Adjudicator: Meghan Wakeley - Phone: (406) 791-5389


Southern Utah University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (917) 648-9067


Southern Utah University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (917) 648-9067


Southern Utah University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (917) 648-9067


Southern Utah University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (917) 648-9067


Southern Utah University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (917) 648-9067


Stephens College School of Performing Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Michael Burke - Phone: (573) 876-7187


Grand Canyon University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Grand Canyon University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Central Wyoming College - Session 1

Adjudicator: Michael Myers - Phone: (307) 855-2217


Central Wyoming College - Session 2

Adjudicator: Michael Myers - Phone: (307) 855-2217


Central Wyoming College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Michael Myers - Phone: (307) 855-2217


Central Wyoming College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Michael Myers - Phone: (307) 855-2217


Central Wyoming College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Michael Myers - Phone: (307) 855-2217


Central Wyoming College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Michael Myers - Phone: (307) 855-2217


Sam Houston State University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Nicholas Graves - Phone: (181) 798-0375


Sam Houston State University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Nicholas Graves - Phone: (181) 798-0375


University of Evansville - Session 1

Adjudicator: R. Scott Lank - Phone: (812) 488-2860


University of Evansville - Session 2

Adjudicator: R. Scott Lank - Phone: (812) 488-2860


University of Evansville - Session 3

Adjudicator: R. Scott Lank - Phone: (812) 488-2860


University of Evansville - Session 4

Adjudicator: R. Scott Lank - Phone: (812) 488-2860


Sheridan College - Session 1

Adjudicator: Rachel Bergman - Phone: (301) 674-6446


Sheridan College - Session 1

Adjudicator: Rachel Bergman - Phone: (301) 674-6446


Sheridan College - Session 2

Adjudicator: Rachel Bergman - Phone: (301) 674-6446


Sheridan College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Rachel Bergman - Phone: (301) 674-6446


Sheridan College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Rachel Bergman - Phone: (301) 674-6446


Betty Buckley Colorado Summer Intensive - Session 1

Adjudicator: Rebecca O'Rourke - Phone: (303) 740-2151


Betty Buckley Colorado Summer Intensive - Session 2

Adjudicator: Rebecca O'Rourke - Phone: (303) 740-2151


Betty Buckley Colorado Summer Intensive - Session 3

Adjudicator: Rebecca O'Rourke - Phone: (303) 740-2151


Betty Buckley Colorado Summer Intensive - Session 4

Adjudicator: Rebecca O'Rourke - Phone: (303) 740-2151


University of Denver - Session 2

Adjudicator: Rick Barbour - Phone: (303) 871-4394


University of Denver - Session 3

Adjudicator: Rick Barbour - Phone: (303) 871-4394


University of Denver - Session 4

Adjudicator: Rick Barbour - Phone: (303) 871-4394


University of Denver - Session 5

Adjudicator: Rick Barbour - Phone: (303) 871-4394


University of Northern Colorado - Session 5

Adjudicator: Rochele Mac - Phone: (303) 551-5295


The New School for Drama - Session 1

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (347) 302-2183


The New School for Drama - Session 2

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (347) 302-2183


The New School for Drama - Session 3

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (347) 302-2183


The New School for Drama - Session 4

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (347) 302-2183


Wake Forest University - Session 1

Adjudicator: Sharon Andrews - Phone: (336) 473-3745


Wake Forest University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Sharon Andrews - Phone: (336) 473-3745


Wake Forest University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Sharon Andrews - Phone: (336) 473-3745


Wake Forest University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Sharon Andrews - Phone: (336) 473-3745


Wake Forest University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Sharon Andrews - Phone: (336) 473-3745


University of Northern Colorado - Session 1

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 2

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 3

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 4

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 5

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


- Session 1

Adjudicator: Theresa Hayes - Phone:


- Session 2

Adjudicator: Theresa Hayes - Phone:


- Session 3

Adjudicator: Theresa Hayes - Phone:


- Session 4

Adjudicator: Theresa Hayes - Phone:


- Session 5

Adjudicator: Theresa Hayes - Phone: