View: Callbacks Listing with Search – 2017

Search Student Callbacks:

RELATIVITY SCHOOL - Session 3

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (424) 238-2574


Studio School, Los Angeles - Session 4

Adjudicator: Addy Green - Phone: (800) 762-1993


RELATIVITY SCHOOL - Session 4

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (424) 238-2574


Studio School, Los Angeles - Session 5

Adjudicator: Addy Green - Phone: (800) 762-1993


RELATIVITY SCHOOL - Session 5

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (424) 238-2574


Studio School, Los Angeles - Session 6

Adjudicator: Addy Green - Phone: (800) 762-1993


RELATIVITY SCHOOL - Session 6

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (424) 238-2574


Studio School, Los Angeles - Session 7

Adjudicator: Addy Green - Phone: (800) 762-1993


RELATIVITY SCHOOL - Session 7

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (424) 238-2574


RELATIVITY SCHOOL - Session 7

Adjudicator: ADDY GREEN - Phone: (424) 238-2574


Studio School, Los Angeles - Session 3

Adjudicator: Addy Green - Phone: (800) 762-1993


Adams State University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Alexis Black - Phone: (330) 701-4958


Adams State University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Alexis Black - Phone: (330) 701-4958


Adams State University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Alexis Black - Phone: (330) 701-4958


Adams State University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Alexis Black - Phone: (330) 701-4958


Adams State University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Alexis Black - Phone: (330) 701-4958


Adams State University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Alexis Black - Phone: (330) 701-4958


Adams State University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Alexis Black - Phone: (330) 701-4958


Southern Methodist University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Anne Schilling - Phone: (513) 315-6368


Southern Methodist University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Anne Schilling - Phone: (513) 315-6368


Southern Methodist University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Anne Schilling - Phone: (513) 315-6368


Southern Methodist University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Anne Schilling - Phone: (513) 315-6368


Southern Methodist University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Anne Schilling - Phone: (513) 315-6368


Southern Methodist University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Anne Schilling - Phone: (513) 315-6368


Southern Methodist University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Anne Schilling - Phone: (513) 315-6368


Southern Methodist University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Anne Schilling - Phone: (513) 315-6368


Hastings College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 7

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 7

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


Hastings College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Annette Vargas - Phone: (305) 632-1083


University of Providence - Session 3

Adjudicator: Anthony McConnell - Phone: (303) 507-3682


University of Providence - Session 3

Adjudicator: Anthony McConnell - Phone: (303) 507-3682


University of Providence - Session 4

Adjudicator: Anthony McConnell - Phone: (303) 507-3682


University of Providence - Session 5

Adjudicator: Anthony McConnell - Phone: (303) 507-3682


University of Providence - Session 5

Adjudicator: Anthony McConnell - Phone: (303) 507-3682


University of Providence - Session 6

Adjudicator: Anthony McConnell - Phone: (303) 507-3682


University of Providence - Session 7

Adjudicator: Anthony McConnell - Phone: (303) 507-3682


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (212) 812-7338


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (212) 812-7338


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (212) 812-7338


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (212) 812-7338


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (212) 812-7338


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 6

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (212) 812-7338


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 6

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (212) 812-7338


New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Anthony McMurray - Phone: (212) 812-7338


New York Film Academy - Session 3

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 4

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 4

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 5

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 5

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 6

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 6

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


New York Film Academy - Session 3

Adjudicator: Blake Babbitt - Phone: (212) 966-3488


University of Northern Colorado - Session 7

Adjudicator: Brian Hapcic - Phone: (970) 351-2473


Southern Utah University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Brian Swanson - Phone: (515) 450-1273


Southern Utah University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Brian Swanson - Phone: (515) 450-1273


Southern Utah University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Brian Swanson - Phone: (515) 450-1273


Southern Utah University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Brian Swanson - Phone: (515) 450-1273


Southern Utah University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Brian Swanson - Phone: (515) 450-1273


University of Colorado Boulder - Session 4

Adjudicator: Bud Coleman - Phone: (303) 492-7355


University of Colorado Boulder - Session 5

Adjudicator: Bud Coleman - Phone: (303) 492-7355


University of Colorado Boulder - Session 6

Adjudicator: Bud Coleman - Phone: (303) 492-7355


University of Colorado Boulder - Session 3

Adjudicator: Bud Coleman - Phone: (303) 492-7355


The University of Oklahoma Helmerich School of Drama - Session 4

Adjudicator: Carolyn Grundman - Phone: (405) 325-0546


The University of Oklahoma Helmerich School of Drama - Session 5

Adjudicator: Carolyn Grundman - Phone: (405) 325-0546


The University of Oklahoma Helmerich School of Drama - Session 3

Adjudicator: Carolyn Grundman - Phone: (405) 325-0546


Savannah College of Art & Design (SCAD) - Session 3

Adjudicator: Chris Peterson - Phone: (912) 401-8973


Savannah College of Art & Design (SCAD) - Session 4

Adjudicator: Chris Peterson - Phone: (912) 401-8973


Savannah College of Art & Design (SCAD) - Session 5

Adjudicator: Chris Peterson - Phone: (912) 401-8973


Savannah College of Art & Design (SCAD) - Session 6

Adjudicator: Chris Peterson - Phone: (912) 401-8973


Midland University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Dan Hays - Phone: (402) 680-4253


Midland University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Dan Hays - Phone: (402) 680-4253


Midland University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Dan Hays - Phone: (402) 680-4253


Midland University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Dan Hays - Phone: (402) 680-4253


Midland University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Dan Hays - Phone: (402) 680-4253


Sheridan College - Session 3

Adjudicator: DannyLee Hodnett - Phone: (307) 763-7856


Sheridan College - Session 4

Adjudicator: DannyLee Hodnett - Phone: (307) 763-7856


Sheridan College - Session 5

Adjudicator: DannyLee Hodnett - Phone: (307) 763-7856


Sheridan College - Session 6

Adjudicator: DannyLee Hodnett - Phone: (307) 763-7856


Sheridan College - Session 7

Adjudicator: DannyLee Hodnett - Phone: (307) 763-7856


Casper College - Session 7

Adjudicator: Darrell Wagner - Phone: (307) 268-2614


Savannah college of Art and design - Session 4

Adjudicator: Dawn Testa - Phone: (912) 663-7025


Savannah college of Art and design - Session 5

Adjudicator: Dawn Testa - Phone: (912) 663-7025


Savannah college of Art and design - Session 6

Adjudicator: Dawn Testa - Phone: (912) 663-7025


Savannah college of Art and design - Session 7

Adjudicator: Dawn Testa - Phone: (912) 663-7025


Savannah college of Art and design - Session 3

Adjudicator: Dawn Testa - Phone: (912) 663-7025


University of Colorado at Boulder - Session 3

Adjudicator: Elise Collins - Phone: (720) 862-5027


University of Colorado at Boulder - Session 4

Adjudicator: Elise Collins - Phone: (720) 862-5027


University of Colorado at Boulder - Session 5

Adjudicator: Elise Collins - Phone: (720) 862-5027


University of Colorado at Boulder - Session 6

Adjudicator: Elise Collins - Phone: (720) 862-5027


Colorado State University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Elise Kulovany - Phone: (970) 631-4180


Colorado State University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Elise Kulovany - Phone: (970) 631-4180


Colorado State University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Eric Prince - Phone: (970) 556-5124


Colorado State University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Eric Prince - Phone: (970) 556-5124


Fort Lewis College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Felicia Lansbury Meyer - Phone: (970) 946-7359


Fort Lewis College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Felicia Lansbury Meyer - Phone: (970) 946-7359


Fort Lewis College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Felicia Lansbury Meyer - Phone: (970) 946-7359


Fort Lewis College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Felicia Lansbury Meyer - Phone: (970) 946-7359


Fort Lewis College - Session 7

Adjudicator: Felicia Lansbury Meyer - Phone: (970) 946-7359


Colorado State University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Garrett Ayers - Phone: (720) 216-3138


Colorado State University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Garrett Ayers - Phone: (720) 216-3138


Colorado State University - Session 2

Adjudicator: Garrett Ayers - Phone: (720) 216-3138


University of Nevada, Reno - Session 4

Adjudicator: Gavin Mayer - Phone: (303) 210-8724


University of Nevada, Reno - Session 5

Adjudicator: Gavin Mayer - Phone: (303) 210-8724


University of Nevada, Reno - Session 6

Adjudicator: Gavin Mayer - Phone: (303) 210-8724


University of Nevada, Reno - Session 7

Adjudicator: Gavin Mayer - Phone: (303) 210-8724


University of Nevada, Reno - Session 3

Adjudicator: Gavin Mayer - Phone: (303) 210-8724


Fort Lewis College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 247-7412


Fort Lewis College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 247-7412


Fort Lewis College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 247-7412


Fort Lewis College - Session 7

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 247-7412


Fort Lewis College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Ginny Davis - Phone: (970) 247-7412


Theatre of Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Harrison Butler - Phone: (323) 860-1138


Theatre of Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Harrison Butler - Phone: (323) 860-1138


Theatre of Arts - Session 6

Adjudicator: Harrison Butler - Phone: (323) 860-1138


Theatre of Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Harrison Butler - Phone: (323) 860-1138


University of Nebraska - Session 7

Adjudicator: Jamie Bullins - Phone: (770) 289-2696


Laramie County Community College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jason Pasqua - Phone: (307) 778-4323


Laramie County Community College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jason Pasqua - Phone: (307) 778-4323


Laramie County Community College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jason Pasqua - Phone: (307) 778-4323


Laramie County Community College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jason Pasqua - Phone: (307) 778-4323


Laramie County Community College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jason Pasqua - Phone: (307) 778-4323


Laramie County Community College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jason Pasqua - Phone: (307) 778-4323


Laramie County Community College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jason Pasqua - Phone: (307) 778-4323


Laramie County Community College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jason Pasqua - Phone: (307) 778-4323


Utah State University - Caine College of the Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jason Spelbring - Phone: (435) 797-3022


Utah State University - Caine College of the Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jason Spelbring - Phone: (435) 797-3022


Utah State University - Caine College of the Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jason Spelbring - Phone: (435) 797-3022


Utah State University - Caine College of the Arts - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jason Spelbring - Phone: (435) 797-3022


Adams State University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


Adams State University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jenna Neilsen - Phone: (317) 508-7345


University of Denver - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


University of Denver - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


University of Denver - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


University of Denver - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


University of Denver - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


University of Denver - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


University of Denver - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


University of Denver - Session 7

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


University of Denver - Session 7

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


University of Denver - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jennifer Forsyth - Phone: (303) 871-2518


Broadway Artists Alliance of NYC - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jennifer Johns - Phone: (646) 709-9918


Broadway Artists Alliance of NYC - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jennifer Johns - Phone: (646) 709-9918


Broadway Artists Alliance of NYC - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jennifer Johns - Phone: (646) 709-9918


Broadway Artists Alliance of NYC - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jennifer Johns - Phone: (646) 709-9918


COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY - Session 7

Adjudicator: Jill Van Brussel - Phone: (970) 248-1307


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Joan Korte - Phone: (402) 202-7324


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Joan Korte - Phone: (402) 202-7324


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Joan Korte - Phone: (402) 202-7324


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Joan Korte - Phone: (402) 202-7324


Casper College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 7

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


Casper College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jodi Youmans-Jones - Phone: (307) 258-8910


The University of Oklahoma - Session 7

Adjudicator: jon young - Phone: (816) 805-6207


University of South Dakota - Session 3

Adjudicator: Jonathan Allender-Zivic - Phone: (717) 304-7812


University of South Dakota - Session 4

Adjudicator: Jonathan Allender-Zivic - Phone: (717) 304-7812


University of South Dakota - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jonathan Allender-Zivic - Phone: (717) 304-7812


University of South Dakota - Session 5

Adjudicator: Jonathan Allender-Zivic - Phone: (717) 304-7812


University of South Dakota - Session 6

Adjudicator: Jonathan Allender-Zivic - Phone: (717) 304-7812


University of South Dakota - Session 7

Adjudicator: Jonathan Allender-Zivic - Phone: (717) 304-7812


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 3

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 3

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 4

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 4

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 5

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 5

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 6

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 6

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 7

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 7

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Session 3

Adjudicator: Judy Myers - Phone: (507) 450-3390


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Julie Heaton - Phone: (801) 541-2275


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Julie Heaton - Phone: (801) 541-2275


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Julie Heaton - Phone: (801) 541-2275


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Julie Heaton - Phone: (801) 541-2275


Nebraska Wesleyan University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Julie Heaton - Phone: (801) 541-2275


AMDA College & Conservatory of the Performing Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Kathy Morath - Phone: (917) 853-2228


AMDA College & Conservatory of the Performing Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Kathy Morath - Phone: (917) 853-2228


AMDA College & Conservatory of the Performing Arts - Session 6

Adjudicator: Kathy Morath - Phone: (917) 853-2228


AMDA College & Conservatory of the Performing Arts - Session 7

Adjudicator: Kathy Morath - Phone: (917) 853-2228


Oklahoma City University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


Oklahoma City University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


Oklahoma City University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


Oklahoma City University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


Oklahoma City University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


Oklahoma City University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


Oklahoma City University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


Oklahoma City University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


Oklahoma City University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


Oklahoma City University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Kristen Cerelli - Phone: (917) 309-9250


STEPHENS COLLEGE - Session 3

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (573) 876-7679


STEPHENS COLLEGE - Session 4

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (573) 876-7679


STEPHENS COLLEGE - Session 5

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (573) 876-7679


STEPHENS COLLEGE - Session 5

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (573) 876-7679


STEPHENS COLLEGE - Session 5

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (573) 876-7679


STEPHENS COLLEGE - Session 6

Adjudicator: Lamby Hedge - Phone: (573) 876-7679


Colorado State University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (970) 282-9711


Colorado State University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (970) 282-9711


Colorado State University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (970) 282-9711


Colorado State University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (970) 282-9711


Colorado State University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Laura Jones - Phone: (970) 282-9711


University of Wyoming - Session 3

Adjudicator: Leigh Selting - Phone: (307) 766-2199


University of Wyoming - Session 4

Adjudicator: Leigh Selting - Phone: (307) 766-2199


University of Wyoming - Session 4

Adjudicator: Leigh Selting - Phone: (307) 766-2199


University of Wyoming - Session 5

Adjudicator: Leigh Selting - Phone: (307) 766-2199


University of Wyoming - Session 5

Adjudicator: Leigh Selting - Phone: (307) 766-2199


University of Wyoming - Session 6

Adjudicator: Leigh Selting - Phone: (307) 766-2199


University of Wyoming - Session 6

Adjudicator: Leigh Selting - Phone: (307) 766-2199


University of Wyoming - Session 6

Adjudicator: Leigh Selting - Phone: (307) 766-2199


Midland University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Liah Burke - Phone: (402) 297-1195


Midland University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Liah Burke - Phone: (402) 297-1195


Midland University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Liah Burke - Phone: (402) 297-1195


Midland University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Liah Burke - Phone: (402) 297-1195


Midland University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Liah Burke - Phone: (402) 297-1195


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


The American Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 6

Adjudicator: Linda Brennan - Phone: (323) 464-2777


The University of Oklahoma Helmerich School of Drama - Session 7

Adjudicator: Carolyn Grundman - Phone: (405) 325-0546


Southern Utah University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (435) 865-8135


Southern Utah University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (435) 865-8135


Southern Utah University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (435) 865-8135


Southern Utah University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (435) 865-8135


Southern Utah University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (435) 865-8135


Southern Utah University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Melinda Vaughn - Phone: (435) 865-8135


STEPHENS COLLEGE - Session 7

Adjudicator: Michael Burke - Phone: (573) 289-3816


Theatre of Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Michael Jury - Phone: (323) 463-2500


Theatre of Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Michael Jury - Phone: (323) 463-2500


Theatre of Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Michael Jury - Phone: (323) 463-2500


Theatre of Arts - Session 6

Adjudicator: Michael Jury - Phone: (323) 463-2500


Grand Canyon University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Grand Canyon University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Grand Canyon University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Grand Canyon University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Grand Canyon University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Grand Canyon University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Grand Canyon University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Grand Canyon University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


Grand Canyon University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Michael Kary - Phone: (602) 639-6654


University of Nebraska - Session 7

Adjudicator: Mitchell Critel - Phone: (812) 550-6862


Colorado Mesa University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Colorado Mesa University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Mo LaMee - Phone: (970) 248-1242


Relativity School - Session 5

Adjudicator: Nina Wray - Phone: (310) 622-4136


Relativity School - Session 6

Adjudicator: Nina Wray - Phone: (310) 622-4136


University of Evansville - Session 3

Adjudicator: R. Scott Lank - Phone: (812) 431-3106


University of Evansville - Session 4

Adjudicator: R. Scott Lank - Phone: (812) 431-3106


University of Evansville - Session 5

Adjudicator: R. Scott Lank - Phone: (812) 431-3106


University of Evansville - Session 6

Adjudicator: R. Scott Lank - Phone: (812) 431-3106


University of Evansville - Session 7

Adjudicator: R. Scott Lank - Phone: (812) 431-3106


Willamette University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 7

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Willamette University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Rachel Steck - Phone: (503) 370-6271


Molloy College/CAP21 - Session 4

Adjudicator: Rebecca Overton - Phone: (516) 323-4405


Molloy College/CAP21 - Session 6

Adjudicator: Rebecca Overton - Phone: (516) 323-4405


Molloy College/CAP21 - Session 6

Adjudicator: Rebecca Overton - Phone: (516) 323-4405


Molloy College/CAP21 - Session 3

Adjudicator: Rebecca Overton - Phone: (516) 323-4405


University Of Utah - Session 4

Adjudicator: Robert Scott Smith - Phone: (917) 623-4753


University Of Utah - Session 5

Adjudicator: Robert Scott Smith - Phone: (917) 623-4753


University Of Utah - Session 6

Adjudicator: Robert Scott Smith - Phone: (917) 623-4753


University Of Utah - Session 3

Adjudicator: Robert Scott Smith - Phone: (917) 623-4753


University Of Utah - Session 3

Adjudicator: Robert Scott Smith - Phone: (917) 623-4753


WNCC - Session 3

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


WNCC - Session 3

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


WNCC - Session 4

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


WNCC - Session 4

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


WNCC - Session 5

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


WNCC - Session 5

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


WNCC - Session 6

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


WNCC - Session 6

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


WNCC - Session 7

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


WNCC - Session 3

Adjudicator: Robert Thompson - Phone: (860) 617-0785


The New School - Session 3

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (347) 302-2183


The New School - Session 3

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (347) 302-2183


The New School - Session 4

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (212) 229-5150


The New School - Session 4

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (347) 302-2183


The New School - Session 5

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (212) 229-5150


The New School - Session 5

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (347) 302-2183


The New School - Session 6

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (212) 229-5150


The New School - Session 6

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (347) 302-2183


The New School - Session 3

Adjudicator: Sam Byron - Phone: (212) 229-5150


University of Wyoming - Session 7

Adjudicator: Scott Tedmon-Jones - Phone: (307) 766-2281


University of Wyoming - Session 7

Adjudicator: Scott Tedmon-Jones - Phone: (307) 766-2281


AMDA College and Conservatory - Session 4

Adjudicator: Sean Samuels - Phone: (661) 476-7092


AMDA College and Conservatory - Session 5

Adjudicator: Sean Samuels - Phone: (661) 476-7092


AMDA College and Conservatory - Session 6

Adjudicator: Sean Samuels - Phone: (661) 476-7092


AMDA College and Conservatory - Session 3

Adjudicator: Sean Samuels - Phone: (661) 476-7092


University of Evansville - Session 4

Adjudicator: Sharla Cowden - Phone: (812) 431-0205


University of Evansville - Session 5

Adjudicator: Sharla Cowden - Phone: (812) 431-0205


University of Evansville - Session 6

Adjudicator: Sharla Cowden - Phone: (812) 431-0205


University of Evansville - Session 7

Adjudicator: Sharla Cowden - Phone: (812) 431-0205


University of Evansville - Session 3

Adjudicator: Sharla Cowden - Phone: (812) 431-0205


University of Northern Colorado - Session 3

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 4

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 4

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 5

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 5

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 5

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 6

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


University of Northern Colorado - Session 3

Adjudicator: Shelly Gaza - Phone: (970) 351-1927


Community College of Aurora - Session 3

Adjudicator: Stacey D'Angelo - Phone: (303) 596-6812


Community College of Aurora - Session 3

Adjudicator: Stacey D'Angelo - Phone: (303) 596-6812


Community College of Aurora - Session 4

Adjudicator: Stacey D'Angelo - Phone: (303) 596-6812


Community College of Aurora - Session 5

Adjudicator: Stacey D'Angelo - Phone: (303) 596-6812


Community College of Aurora - Session 6

Adjudicator: Stacey D'Angelo - Phone: (303) 596-6812


Western Colorado University - Session 4

Adjudicator: Steven Cole Hughes - Phone: (970) 943-3029


Western Colorado University - Session 5

Adjudicator: Steven Cole Hughes - Phone: (970) 943-3029


Western Colorado University - Session 6

Adjudicator: Steven Cole Hughes - Phone: (970) 943-3029


Western Colorado University - Session 3

Adjudicator: Steven Cole Hughes - Phone: (970) 943-3029


Amercian Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 4

Adjudicator: Susan Pilar - Phone: (646) 642-7003


Amercian Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 5

Adjudicator: Susan Pilar - Phone: (646) 642-7003


Amercian Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 6

Adjudicator: Susan Pilar - Phone: (646) 642-7003


Amercian Academy of Dramatic Arts - Session 3

Adjudicator: Susan Pilar - Phone: (646) 642-7003


The University of Oklahoma Helmerich School of Drama - Session 6

Adjudicator: Carolyn Grundman - Phone: (405) 325-0546


Stephens College - Session 4

Adjudicator: Timuchin Aker - Phone: (216) 255-0021


Stephens College - Session 5

Adjudicator: Timuchin Aker - Phone: (216) 255-0021


Stephens College - Session 6

Adjudicator: Timuchin Aker - Phone: (216) 255-0021


Stephens College - Session 3

Adjudicator: Timuchin Aker - Phone: (216) 255-0021


University of Oklahoma - Session 3

Adjudicator: Tom Orr - Phone: (405) 325-0546


University of Oklahoma - Session 4

Adjudicator: Tom Orr - Phone: (405) 325-0546


University of Oklahoma - Session 5

Adjudicator: Tom Orr - Phone: (405) 325-0546


University of Oklahoma - Session 6

Adjudicator: Tom Orr - Phone: (405) 325-0546


The University of Oklahoma - Session 3

Adjudicator: Vince Leseney - Phone: (405) 640-2266


The University of Oklahoma - Session 4

Adjudicator: Vince Leseney - Phone: (405) 640-2266


The University of Oklahoma - Session 6

Adjudicator: Vince Leseney - Phone: (405) 640-2266


University of Nebraska/Johnny Carson School of Theatre & Film - Session 3

Adjudicator: Wesley Broulik - Phone: (908) 489-1820


University of Nebraska/Johnny Carson School of Theatre & Film - Session 4

Adjudicator: Wesley Broulik - Phone: (908) 489-1820


University of Nebraska/Johnny Carson School of Theatre & Film - Session 4

Adjudicator: Wesley Broulik - Phone: (908) 489-1820


University of Nebraska/Johnny Carson School of Theatre & Film - Session 5

Adjudicator: Wesley Broulik - Phone: (908) 489-1820


University of Nebraska/Johnny Carson School of Theatre & Film - Session 5

Adjudicator: Wesley Broulik - Phone: (908) 489-1820


University of Nebraska/Johnny Carson School of Theatre & Film - Session 6

Adjudicator: Wesley Broulik - Phone: (908) 489-1820


University of Nebraska/Johnny Carson School of Theatre & Film - Session 6

Adjudicator: Wesley Broulik - Phone: (908) 489-1820


University of Nebraska/Johnny Carson School of Theatre & Film - Session 3

Adjudicator: Wesley Broulik - Phone: (908) 489-1820


Butler University - Session 4

Adjudicator: William Fisher - Phone: (917) 935-9194


Butler University - Session 5

Adjudicator: William Fisher - Phone: (917) 935-9194


Butler University - Session 6

Adjudicator: William Fisher - Phone: (917) 935-9194


Butler University - Session 7

Adjudicator: William Fisher - Phone: (917) 935-9194


Butler University - Session 3

Adjudicator: William Fisher - Phone: (917) 935-9194